Arsenal player stats 2026/27

Premier League stats for every player in the Arsenal squad this season. Tap a column to sort, switch to per-90 numbers or pick a line; tap a name for the player's own page. The whole squad: Arsenal squad.

Overview

Squad leaders

Tap a column to rank by it. The squad's best is highlighted (for a rate, among players with 126+ minutes — 20% of the squad's most); a percentage from under 5 attempts shows as the raw count, greyed.

Player
David RayaRaya7700630900000.000.02067%00
Gabriel MagalhãesGabriel Magalhães7700630900000.860.23289%20
Bukayo SakaSaka7703598853033.621.191081%00
Declan RiceRice7703594850440.321.14791%10
Riccardo CalafioriCalafiori7703590841231.220.80485%00
Kai HavertzHavertz7703567812022.090.41579%10
Martin ØdegaardØdegaard7706561802021.891.561391%10
Ezri KonsaKonsa6510461770000.230.04196%00
Ben WhiteWhite6603444740220.180.47283%00
Christos TzolisTzolis5504365730110.190.55784%20
Myles Lewis-SkellyLewis-Skelly5504336670000.190.58293%00
Bruno GuimarãesBruno Guimarães5232217432020.190.25090%00
Cristhian MosqueraMosquera2201169850000.000.01096%00
Noni MaduekeMadueke4130158401010.340.55788%10
Jurriën TimberTimber4131156390000.000.17183%00
Eberechi EzeEze5141130260000.040.10076%00
Mikel MerinoMerino7070106150000.230.16087%10
Martín ZubimendiZubimendi505089180000.200.04082%00
Viktor GyökeresGyökeres404080200000.080.43478%00
Piero HincapiéHincapié303040130000.000.01095%00
Max DowmanDowman1010990000.000.0813/300

No Premier League minutes yet: Kepa Arrizabalaga, Illan Meslier, William Saliba, Marli Salmon, Ife Ibrahim, Theo Julienne.

Stats from the Premier League, updated 18 Oct 2026. Per game = per appearance.